Skip to main content

Taktabell

Takdekke
Produsent
Modell
Profilbredde
Min. lekteavstand
Maks. lekteavtand
Dekkebredde
KonsollSnøfangersystemStigetrinnTakbrosystemFeieplatåPipeplattformTakstigeSikr.krokStormklips
GelenderIsstopperSnøstopperTrinnInnf. pk.FestebrakettPlattformInnf. sk.PlattformInnf. pk.StigeInnf. pk.
BetongsteinBendersPalema150310375300
BetongsteinBendersEksklusiv250310375250
BetongsteinBendersCarisma250310350250
BetongsteinMonierMinster296310350296
BetongsteinMonierZanda Protector150310370300
BetongsteinMonierZanda Arctis150310370300
BetongsteinMonierZanda Classic150310370300
BetongsteinMonierZanda H-panne150310370300
BetongsteinSkarpnesEnkelkrum200300350200
BetongsteinSkarpnesDobbelkrum150315370300
MetalltakArecoStratos1833501100
MetalltakArcelor ArmatGalant510300510
MetalltakArcelor ArmatAmbassadør2003501000
MetalltakAlsvågMonark2063501030
MetalltakArcelor ArmatOriginal1753501050
MetalltakArcelor ArmatClassic1753501050
MetalltakKamiPlegel enkel krum2023501010
MetalltakKamiPlegel dobbel krum1253501000
MetalltakAlsvågOriginal2063501030
MetalltakMatakiDecra Classic1853681260
MetalltakMatakiDecra Elegance1853701260
MetalltakMatakiDecra Qube3211260
MetalltakEvertileEvertile1851260
MetalltakGerardClassic1853691265
MetalltakGerardDiamant1853981270
MetalltakGerardCorona1853711250
MetalltakGerardHeritage1853671250
MetalltakGerardMilano1853691215
MetalltakGerardSenator1853691260
MetalltakGerardAlpine1853681250
MetalltakIsolaPowertekk Nordic1853691110
MetalltakIsolaPowertekk Exclusive1853711110
MetalltakIsolaPowertekk Plano1853711120
MetalltakBMIAeroDek Tradition Pl1853691260
MetalltakBMIAeroDek Unique Plus1853731260
MetalltakBMIAeroDek Robust Plus1853201230
MetalltakBMIAeroDek Quadro Plus1853981250
MetalltakBMIAeroDek Tradition1853691260
MetalltakLindabLPA2004001000
MetalltakLindabLPE1803501080
MetalltakLindabSRP Click500500
MetalltakPlannjaRoyal2004001000
MetalltakPlannjaRegal1903301140
MetalltakPlannjaRegent1833501100
MetalltakPlannjaTrend 475475475
MetalltakPlannjaTrend 275275275
MetalltakPlannjaModern5551110
MetalltakPlannjaPanneplate2801120
MetalltakPlannjaPlannja Trend 475
MetalltakLindabRoca180.73701265
MetalltakRuukkiClassic475475
MetalltakRuukkiElite2054001025
MetalltakRuukkiMonterey183.33501100
MetalltakRuukkiFinnera1903301140
MetalltakTata SteelClickFals S393393
MetalltakTata SteelClickFals C423423
MetalltakTata SteelClickFals N506506
MetalltakTata SteelFantom175350
MetalltakTata SteelHarmoniPluss2134001065
MetalltakDiverseVerform175350
MetalltakDiverseBåndtekket tak
MetalltakDiverseTrapesplate
MetalltakDiverseTrapesplate - 3 rørs
MetalltakDiverseTrapes /Sandwich
PapptakDiverseShingel/Papp
PapptakDiverseIsolerte tak
SkifersteinSkiftertakm/opplekting
SkifersteinSkiftertaku/opplekting
TeglsteinCreatonSinfonie / Futura237360388237
TeglsteinCreatonMelodie209314348209
TeglsteinCreatonDomino224343354224
TeglsteinBendersPiano204330345204
TeglsteinBendersHansa211320345211
TeglsteinBendersTvilling172266285346
TeglsteinHøjslev VingeteglLille Dansk220330375220
TeglsteinHøjslev VingeteglNormalformat220330375220
TeglsteinHøjslev VingeteglWestland220330375220
TeglsteinHøjslev VingeteglS-formet256375256
TeglsteinKoramicPottelberg 401204297204
TeglsteinKoramicPottelberg 44195248195
TeglsteinKoramicPottelberg 451188280188
TeglsteinKoramicAlegra254330370254
TeglsteinKoramicVHV218288308218
TeglsteinKoramicMadura240335370240
TeglsteinKoramicDatura211270307211
TeglsteinKoramicSinus200340350200
TeglsteinKoramicActua262310380262
TeglsteinKoramicModula300320370300
TeglsteinLaumansTiefa 2000 Variabel200343352200
TeglsteinLaumansMuldenVariabel204333347204
TeglsteinLaumansIdealVariabel202331345202
TeglsteinLaumansTiefaSupra237393407237
TeglsteinLaumansTiefa XLTOP229343352229
TeglsteinMonierRubin13V224330360224
TeglsteinMonierTurmalin240355380240
TeglsteinMonierNova238345375238
TeglsteinMonierHollander227345360227
TeglsteinMonierNortegl259320380259
TeglsteinMonierDantegl207325331207
TeglsteinMonierKDN218286300218
TretakDiverseTretak